Team Leaders
Mrs. SONIA SUSAN VARKEY (Principal ) | M.Com.,B.Ed. |
Mrs. ANJU PRIYA (Vice-Principal) | M.A.,B.Ed. |
Mrs. P.M MARY MARGARET (Head, Kindergarten) | MA English Literature, Diploma in Montessori and PG Diploma in Pre-Primary Education. |
Mrs. RAJI SUBHASH (Primary Head Teacher) | M.A Economics, BEd |
Faculty of Commerce
Mrs. VINITHA ANILKUMAR | M.Com, B.Ed.,HDC |
Mrs. BILBI C.J. | M.com, B.Ed.PGDCA, SET |
Mrs. SHIJI YOHANNAN | M.A., B.Ed. |
Mrs. MONISHA K. M. | M.Com, B.Ed |
Mrs. SIMI FRANCIS | M.A, B.Ed |
Faculty of Computer Science
Mrs. SHINY HARIS | M.A., B.Ed.,M.C.A. |
Mrs. MANJU ELZA BABU | M.C.A. |
Mrs. NIMISHA PAUL | M.Sc.-Comp. Science |
Mrs. BESSY PAULOSE | M.C.A. |
Mrs. SREESURYA U. | B.Sc. Computer Science, DOEACC 'B' LEVEL |
Faculty of English
Mrs. BIJI JOHN V. | M.A.,B.Ed, MBA (EDUCATION MANAGEMENT) |
Mrs. METILDA JOY | B.A , T.T.C. FRENCH |
Mrs. SMITHA JAYACHANDRAN | M.A.,B.Ed. |
Mrs. ANUMOL GEORGE | M.A.,B.Ed. |
Mrs. RANJANA G. MENON | M.A (Eng.), M.A (Soc.), B.Ed |
Mrs. NIVEA PAULOSE | M.A.,B.Ed. |
Mrs. TINTU VARKEY | M.A.,B.Ed. |
Mrs. CHITHIRA J. | M.A, B.Ed. SET |
Mrs. RESHMI RAVEENDRAN | M.A, B.Ed, M.Sc (Applied Psychology),Diploma in school counselling |
Mrs. ARCHANA R | MA, B.A.,B.Ed. |
Ms. NEETHU NARAYANAN | B.A.,B.Ed. |
Mrs. MANILA P.M | MA, B.Ed, MPhil |
Mrs. NIKITHA SAJEEV | M.A,B.Ed. |
Mrs. JOSHNA BIJU | M.A, B.Ed |
Mrs. SUNCY K SUNNY | M.A, B.Ed |
Faculty of Hindi
Mrs. KARTHIKA R. | M.A., Hindi |
Mrs. MANJU .M | M.A., B.Ed. |
Mrs. LEENA VARGHESE | M.A., B.Ed. |
Mrs. INCY MATHEW | M.A., B.Ed. |
Mrs. ANJANA VIJAYAN | M.A., B.Ed. |
Mrs. SUPRIYA MANOJ | M.A., B.Ed. |
Mrs. SINDHU B | M.A., B.Ed. |
Faculty of Malayalam
Mrs. JIBI JOSEPH | M.A., B.Ed. |
Mrs. BINDU K.N. | M.A., B.Ed. |
Mrs. SUMA RAJEEV | B.A., B.Ed. |
Mrs. SUJATHA M.D. | M.A., B.Ed. |
Mrs. REKHA JAIMON | M.A., B.Ed. |
Mrs. BINDU JOSE | M.A., B.Ed. |
Mrs. JISHA T. J. | M.A., B.Ed. |
Mrs. JISHA K. | M.A., B.Ed. |
Mrs. SMITHA T M | M.A., B.Ed. |
Faculty of Mathematics
Mrs. JIJI MATHEW | M.Sc., B.Ed. |
Mrs. NEETHA T.R. | M.Sc., B.Ed. |
Mrs. ANILA PAUL | M.Sc., B.Ed. |
Mrs. SIMI P.C. | M.Sc., B.Ed. |
Mrs. SHINI P. MATHEW | M.Sc., B.Ed. |
Mrs. RESHMI S. MENON | M.Sc., B Ed |
Mrs. BINDU VARGHESE | M.Sc., B Ed |
Mrs. MANJUSHA A M | M.Sc., B Ed |
Mrs. FEMINA ISAAC | M.Sc., M.Ed. |
Mrs. RANI BENNY | M.Sc., B Ed |
Mrs. SINI N.G | B.Sc., B.Ed |
Mrs. JYOTHY S | M.Sc., B Ed |
Mrs. MAYA T M | B.Sc., B.Ed |
Mrs. SURYA SATHYAN | M.Sc., B Ed |
Mrs. CELIN SARA BOVAS | Msc. B.Ed |
Mrs.JINCY M JOSE | Msc. B.Ed |
Mrs. MARIAM BENNY | Msc. B.Ed |
Faculty of Science
Mrs. SANDHYA N. | M.Sc., B.Ed. |
Mrs. JAYAMALA T.R | M.Sc., B.Ed. |
Mrs. MRIDULA RAJAN | M.Sc., B.Ed. |
Mrs. ELPHIN K.JOHN | M.Sc., B.Ed. |
Mrs. REKHA K. N. | M.Sc., B.Ed. |
Mrs. SINDHU CHANDRAN | B.Sc (Zoology), B.Ed.,MA (English),Special Education (Learning Disability) |
Mrs. BINCY JOHN | M.Sc., B.Ed. |
Mrs. DEEPA V. J. | M.Sc. B.Ed. |
Mrs. BINU A. | M.Sc. B.Ed. |
Mr. NARESH BABU V. | M.Sc. B.Ed. |
Mrs. JAYASREE M. R. | M.Sc. B.Ed. |
Mrs. ROSMI SEBASTIAN | M.Sc. B.Ed., M.Phil, CTET I, KTET II |
Mrs. KESIYA ISSAC | M.Sc. B.Ed. |
Mrs. GLAXINA REJI ALIAS | M.Sc. B.Ed. |
Mrs. LIGI KOCHUKUNJAN C. | M.Sc (Chemistry),M.Ed.,SET,NET |
Mrs. TENA SUSAN IPE | M.Sc (Chemistry), M.Ed |
Ms. MEENU R S | M.Sc, B.Ed |
Mrs. SHINI N K | M.Sc, B.Ed |
Mrs. AKHILA BABURAJ | Msc. B.Ed |
Mrs. BABITHA VARGHESE | Msc. B.Ed |
Faculty of Social Science
Mr. ROY PAUL | M.A., B.Ed. |
Mrs. SHEILA KURIAKOSE | M.A (Economics), B.Ed. |
Mrs. ANILA T. JOHN | M.A., B.Ed. |
Mrs. JEEMOAL JOSE | M.A., B.Ed. |
Mr. LIJESH P JOSE | M.A., B.Ed. CTET |
Mrs. ABINA BIJU | M.A, B.Ed, SET |
Faculty of Work Experience
Mr. ELDHO JACOB | Diploma (Electronics) |
Mrs. SUSAN JACOB | M.Sc, B.Ed Scientific and Technical Education Development Council Art & Craft |
Faculty of Physical Education
Mrs. CHRISTEENA ALIAS | B.P.Ed |
Mrs. GREETY MARIA VARGHESE | BA, B.PEd, Yoga |
Mr. RENJITH RAJU | B A, N I S -Swimming Coach |
Mr. LAIJU JOHN | Life Guard |
Mr. MANISH KUMAR L. | Swimming Coach |
Mrs. SINDHU A. | Life Guard |
Mrs. RAJESWARI C | B.A, ASCA, NIS |
Mr. REJI K.K | BBA, Diploma in Sports |
Mr. VISHNU GOPAL T | M. P. Ed |
Mr. JOSHAN GEORGE | M. P. Ed, NIS |
School Counselor and Wellness Faculty
Mrs. HEPSIBA CHACKO | MSW |
Special Educator
Mrs. NISHA BABY | M.Sc Psychology |
Mrs. MINNA REJI | B.Ed |
Mrs. MISINTHA VARKEY | GNM, M.A |
Librarian
Mrs. SREEJA S. | M.Li. Sc. |
Library Assistant
Mrs. SIJI A.P |
Kindergarten
Mrs. APARNA VISWANATH | B.A., N.T.T.C. |
Mrs. BETTY MERCY E.A. | P.D.C., N.T.T.C |
Mrs. JANIS MARY SAZ | PDC, TTC |
Mrs. VIJI THOMAS | BA, N.T.T.C |
Mrs. SUSAN ALEX | NTTC, MBA (Hospital Admn.) |
Mrs. ELBY GEORGE | B.Sc, B.Ed, N.T.T.C |
Mrs. C M. RAMYA | B. Com with Computer Application,M. Com Doing, Montessori |
Mrs. RESHNA BENO | PPTTC |
Mrs. ANJALI K | B.A, TTC |
Mrs. JINCYMOL SCARIA | B Tech, Montessori |
Mrs. ASWATHY JAYAPRAKASH | Bcom, MBA, NTTC |
Pre KG
Mrs. BINDHU THOMAS (Pre KG In Charge ) | B.Com, NTTC |
Mrs. MANJU KALARICKAL | B.A, TTC, Montessori |
Mrs. SUMAYYA ANSEL | BA,IMTTC,LDTTP |
Fine Arts
Mr. VIJAYAN V.C. | |
Mrs. SUNITHA M.NAIR |
HR & Admin
Mr. BIBIN ANTONY | M.B.A |
Office Staff
Mrs. SOMOLE T KURIAKOSE | Computer Operator |
Mrs. KAVITHA GOPAKUMAR | Front Office Executive |
Mrs. SHEENA RAJU | Clerk |
Mrs. SOBHANA MADHU | Cashier |
Mrs. MANJU SIJU | Computer Assistant |
Mrs. ANU KURIAN | Store Keeper |
Mrs. SURYA NARAYANAN | Accountant |
Mrs.ANJUMOL E.A | Civil |
Technical Staff
Mr. ALIAS C OUSEPH | IT Administrator |
Mr. JOBIN GEORGE | Computer Hardware |
Mr. ANIL KUMAR .A | Computer Hardware |
Mr. RAFFEES V.M | Computer Hardware |
Mr. GEORGE BABY | Audio Visual Engineer |
Lab Assistant
Mrs. SHEEJA VARGHESE | |
Mrs. ALICE K.M | |
Mrs. JASMIN SURESH | |
Mrs. SINDHUMOL P.M | |
Mrs. SANTHINI K |
Electrician
JOY ISSAC |
Nurse
Mrs. LIJI BENNY |
Drivers
Mr. BABY M.C | |
Mr. ALIAS K.A | |
Mr. VIJU ABRAHAM | |
Mr. MOHANAN K.K | |
Mr. POULOSE K.P | |
Mr. VARKEY K.P | |
Mr. ANIL P.M | |
Mr, SASI K J |
Attenders
Mr. BABU PETER | |
Mr. BIJU P. VARGHESE | |
Mr. ELDHOSE M.A | |
Mr. MATHEW PAUL | |
Mr. SUJEESH KRISHNAN |
Gardener
Mr. SIVAN K.C |
Canteen
Mrs. BINU C JOHN | |
Mrs. JAGATHAMBIKA VIJAYAN | |
Mr. ELDHOSE C V |
House Keeping
Mrs. MOLLY N.T | |
Mrs. SUDHA SURENDRAN | |
Mrs. MINI V M | |
Mrs. DEEPA SURESH | |
Mrs. MAYA VIJU | |
Mrs. LALY THOMAS | |
Mrs. AJITHA AJU | |
Mrs. SMITHA RAMACHANDRAN | |
Mrs. SMITHA BENNY | |
Mrs. NISHA UNNIKRISHNAN | |
Mrs. SANTHA K.T | |
Mrs. BINDU RAJAN | |
Mrs. SUNI BABU | |
Mrs. SUMA ELDHO | |
Mrs. SINDHU SASI | |
Mrs. MOLLY BABU | |
Mrs. ANI P.K | |
Mrs. SINDHU THANKKAPPAN | |
Mrs. PRASANNA RAJAN | |
Mrs.ANISHA ANIL | |
Mrs. BIJI KRISHNAKUMAR | |
Mrs. DALVI C KURIAKOSE | |
Mrs. JINCY C.J | |
Mrs. LISAMMA | |
Mrs. MANJUMOL K.K | |
Mrs. NITHAMOL | |
Mrs. NISHA SHAJI | |
Mrs. REJANI K.K | |
Mrs. SIMI BINU | |
Mrs. SINDHU BIJU |
Security
Mr. SATHYAN P.K |